Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1340 Grand AVE, Canon City, CO 81212
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,335 SqFt
$ 797,900 $ 797,900
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

8611 Tranquil Knoll LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,582 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 640,000 0.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Clients Choice Rlty

2550 Ramsgate TER, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 650,000 1.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty, Inc.

3609 Montebello DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,273 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 455,000 1.1%
Listed by The Cutting Edge

221 Eagle Summit PT #103, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,748 SqFt
$ 444,000 $ 444,000
Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

5559 Descanso CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 429,000
Listed by LISTINGS.COM

7206 Village Meadows DR, Fountain, CO 80917
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000
Listed by Realty One Group Apex

3615 Sheffield LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 384,000 1.3%
Listed by Exp Realty LLC

730 W Espanola ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 345,000 5.8%
Listed by Realty One Group Apex

333 E Eaton AVE, Cripple Creek, CO 80813
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 220,000
Listed by Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.

71 Nuaku RD, Florissant, CO 80816
Vacant Land
0.7 Acres
$ 35,000 $ 35,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty